(N)Hunstadmoen's Jörgen

Skellefteå Solkatten  23/5-2015        EX1 NOM                    Henry Hornell

Skellefteå Solkatten, 24/5-2015         EX1                            Irene Eek Magnusson

Uleåborg POROK    4/7-2015             EX1                            Luigi Comorio

Uleåborg POROK                             EX1  NOM                   Irene Eek Magnusson

Luleå NOS   29/8-2015                                  EX1 NOM                     Martti Peltonen

Luleå NOS 30/8-2015                                  EX1                       Mira Fonsen

Iggesund HÄK 14/11-2015                  CAC                           Mikael Edström

Iggesund HÄK 15/11-2015                  CAC                           Kristina Rautio              

Umeå BJK 9/4-2016                          CAC CHAMPION         Kristin Rautio/ Malin Sundqvist

Umeå BJK 10/4-2016                 EX1   CACIB                      Charles Spijker

Skellefteå SOL 14/5-2016                   CACIB                      Satu Hämäläinen 

Harstad Hålka Norge 4/6-2016             CACIB  NOM             Steven Jones

                                                 INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

Harstad Hålka Norge 5/6-2016             CAGCIB                    Karina Bjuran

Uleåborg, POROK Finland  2/7-2016      CAGCIB                 Hanne Sofie Sneum

Uleåborg, POROK Finland 3/7-2016      CAGCIB                   Veikko Saarela

Luleå NOS                27/8-2016         CAGCIB                  Boris Lupan

Luleå NOS                28/8-2016         CAGCIB                  Charles Spijker

Harstad Norge Hålka 10/9-2016         CAGCIB 

                                  GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

Harstad Norge Hålka 11/9-2016        CACS

Umeå BJK               22/4-2017         CACS                     Mats Askett

Umeå BJK               23/4-2017          EX1                      Hannah Jenssen

Forshaga VÄK         1/7-2017          CACS NOM          Åsa Carnbrand

Forshaga VÄK         2/7-2017         CACS                 Maud Olsen Johansson

Luleå NOS              16/9-17           CACS BIV NOM   Marteinn Tausen

LuleÅ NOS             17/9-17           CACS BIV          Anne-Gro Edström                                

Umeå BJK           21/4-2018          CACS 

Avelshane          21/4-18              BIS

Umeå BJK          22/4-18              CACS                 Veiiko Sarela

Avelshane          22/4-18              BIS

 

(N)Hunstadmoen's Leah

Luleå NOS      29/8-2015               EX2                          Laura Ferrari

Luleå NOS    30/8-2015                 EX1                          Martin Kabina

Iggesund HÄK  14/11-2015                  EX1  BIV  NOM             Mikael EdströmI

Iggesund HÄK  15/11-2015                  EX1                            Kristina Rautio

Umeå BJK      9/4-2016               CAC, BIV                         Kristina Rautio

Umeå BJK   10/4-2016                 CAC, BIV, NOM                 Malin Sundqvist

Skellefteå SOL 14/5-2016           CHAMPION,NOM               Anne-Gro Edström

Skellefteå SOL 15/5-2016           CACIB, NOM                    Malin Sundqvist

Harstad Hålka Norge 4/6-2016   CACIB BIV NOM BIS           Steven Jones

Harstad Hålka Norge 5/6-2016  CACIB BIV NOM BIS           Hanne Sofie Sneum

                                  INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION 

Uleåborg, POROK Finland 2/7-16 CAGCIB NOM BIS           Hanne Sofie Sneum

Uleåborg, POROK Finland 3/7-16  CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS       Annelie Persson

Luleå NOS  27/8-16            CAGCIB BIV                          Marie Westerlund

Luleå NOS 28/8-16             CAGCIB                        Donatella Mastrangelo

 Harstad Norge Hålka 10/9-2016   CAGCIB BIV NOM (skiljedomare) 

Harstad Norge Hålka 11/9-2016  CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS

                  GRAND  INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

Umeå BJK                      CACS BIV                               Mats Askett

Umeå BJK                      CACS                                    Magdalena Kudra

Forshaga VÄK               CACS                                      Irene Eek Magnusson

Forshaga VÄK 2/7-2017    CACS BIV NOM                Hannah Jensen

Luleå NOS      16/9-17     CACS NOM                     Malin Sundkvist

Luleå NOS       17/9-17    CACS                             Anne-Gro Edström

 Umeå BJK       21/4-18'   EX 2                           Sirpa Lindelöf

Umeå BJK      22/4-18     CACS BIV ( The 10 BIV 2 years and one day)

              New Titel GIC(N)Hunstadmoen's Leah DVM

S*Acoonitum's Night Snow (Nelly) 2017-12-20

Umeå BJK   21/4-2018  EX 2

Umeå BJK   22/4-18      EX2

 

 

 

 

 S*Acoonitum's Gascoyne Scarlett

Umeå BJK 9/4-2016                     EX 1 NOM                            Alexey Shchukin

Umeå BJK 10/4-2016                   EX1                                    Kristina Rautio

Skellefteå SOL 14/5-2016             EX 1 NOM                            Magdalena Kudra

Skellefteå SOL 15/5-2016             EX1 BIV NOM                       Anne-Gro Edström

 

 

(N)Hunstadmoen's Marvin Malmstad ( 6/9-2016)

 Umeå bjk 22/4-2017          EX1                                Mats Askett

Umeå bjk   23/4-2017         EX1 NOM                       Hannah Jensen

 Forshaga VÄK 1/7-2017               EX1                                       Åsa Carnbrand

Forshaga VÄK  2/7                       EX1                                       Maud Olsen Johansson

 Luleå NOS      16/9-17               CAC                                        Marteinn Tausen

Luleå NOS       17/9-17               CAC                                       Anne-Gro Edström

 

 

S*Acoonitum's Disa  ( 20/11-2016)

Umeå bjk    22/4-2017         EX1                              Michael Edström

Umeå bjk  23/4-2017           EX1                              Donatella Mastrangelo

Forshaga VÄK 1/7-17            EX1 BIV                       Åsa Carnbrand

Forshaga VÄK 2/7-17           EX1                              Hannah Jensen

 Luleå NOS       16/9-17                  EX2                                   Roberto Lubrano

Luleå NOS        17/9-17                  EX1                                    Marteinn Tausen

 

 

DK*Coogan's Joker

Forshaga VÄK          1/7-17        EX 3                            Åsa Carnbrand 

 Luleå NOS          16/9-2017                     EX 2                                   Roberto Lubrano

Luleå NOS            17/9-17                 EX2                                   Marteinn Tausenn

 

S*Acoonitum's LeeLoo

Luleå NOS     16/9-17           EX1                                      Marteinn Tausenn

Luleå NOS    17/9-17            EX1                                      Anne-Gro Edström

 

 

IC S*Acoonitum’s Pocahontas

 Skellefteå Solkatten 17/5-2014           EX1 CAC                  Mats Askett

 

Skellefteå Solkatten  18/5-2014           EX1 CAC                  Vera Vasiovena

 

Luleå Norrskenskatten 30/8-2014            CHAMPION               Nurit Pahl

 

Luleå Norrskenskatten 31/8-2014        EX1 CACIB                  Svetlana Stoliarova

 

Uleåborg POROK  4/7-2015                EX1  CACIB             Eric Reijers

 

Uleåborg POROK  5/7-2015                EX1 CACIB  NOM     Pia Nyman

 

                                                  INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

 

Luleå NOS 29/8-2015                       EX2                        Mira Fonsen

 

Luleå NOS 30/8-2015                       EX2                         Yan Rocha